Gold Member Since 2011
Audited Supplier
CEA Group International Co., Ltd.

Copper Jointing Clamp, Cable Clamp, Cable Connector manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Wintersweet Shaped Red Copper Jointing Clamp, Cbd Residual Current Circuit Breaker (CEB4L 2P, CBT RCCB, BD), Ceb7l 4p Residual Current Device and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Wiring Accessories Wintersweet Shaped Red Copper Jointing Clamp

Wintersweet Shaped Red Copper Jointing Clamp

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Port: Ningbo, China
Production Capacity: 10, 000PCS/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: WCJB-1
  • Material: Copper
  • Transport Package: Carton Package
  • HS Code: 82032000
  • Standard: GB
  • Trademark: CEA/OEM
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Wintersweet Shaped Red Copper Jointing Clamp
Wintersweet Shaped Red Copper Jointing Clamp

Application
It is suitable for transition connection of the electric appliances of indoors distributing device and kinds of wire cables. It adopts T2 red copper, the surface nickle plating.

Specification
TypeLL1BB1HH1DM
WCJB16-25-139.5152516.513138.55
WCJB 16-25-24515221813138.55
WCJB 25-3552.51524.521.213.513.510.55
WCJB 50-706121312318.518.510.56
WCJB 70-9569243523.5202010.56
WCJB 95-1207420.54228.522.522.513.57
WCJB 120-15073.5304127242413.58
WCJB 150-1857630422824.524.513.58
WCJB 185-24080324430252513.58

Company Profile:
Wintersweet Shaped Red Copper Jointing Clamp
Founded in 1999, CEA Elecreic Co., Ltd is acknowledged as one of the most respected electrical apparatus and LED lighting manufacturer in China. The company located in Fuyang city Anhui Province, owns production area of 50,000m2 and employs more  than 5oo staffs.
The company is approved by ISO9001 Quality Management System and ISO14001 Environment Management System, GB/T 28001 Occupational Health and Safety Management System. Products certificated with UL, SAA, C-TICK, CB, CE, ROHS, CCC. CEA brand is registered in more than 40 countries and regions. Branch offices are established in UAE, HK, and general agency in Brazil and Russia.
With qualified R&D team and professional engineers, the company has established advanced test center. Company product line mainly includes LED lightings, cables & wires, industrial control apparatus, instruments, complete equipment and electronic parts & components.
The company's LED lightings product included LED Flood Light, LED Tunnel Light, LED Street Light, LED High Bay Light, LED Tube, LED Bulb, LED Down Light. Products widely used in roadway, factory, department store, hospital, school, golf course, villa, farm and etc.
With energy saving, environmental friendly, high efficiency performance, CEA LED lightings have gained reputation in over 80 countries and regions in Southeast Asia, North & South America, Europe, Africa, CIS.
With enterprise tenet "Be NO.1 Electrical equipment supplier, Realize Green energy resource", and enterprise spirit "credit, unity, innovation and striving", we are willing to work with you and build a bright future.

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Ray Gao
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Ray Gao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now